Home/

Apps/

Tools/

Qwick Pick

Qwick Pick
4.05+

Qwick Pick

Use Qwick Pick app to get groceries deliverd to your doorstep

Pujeet Retail Private Limited

How to Download&Play Qwick Pick on PC?
Last Updated: 2025-01-14
com.qwickpickapp
OFF

Screenshots and Videos of Qwick Pick PC

With LDPlayer, you can download and run Qwick Pick on PC, simultaneously managing multiple apps and multiple accounts. Become a master of time management, balancing work and entertainment effortlessly.

How to Download and Run Qwick Pick on PC

  • 1

    Download and install LDPlayer on your computer

  • 2

    Locate the Play Store in LDPlayer's system apps, launch it, and sign in to your Google account

  • 3

    Enter "Qwick Pick" into the search bar and search for it

  • 4

    Choose and install Qwick Pick from the search results

  • 5

    Once the download and installation are complete, return to the LDPlayer home screen

  • 6

    Click on the game icon on the LDPlayer home screen to start enjoying the exciting game