Home/

Apps/

Productivity/

Notepad Pro

Notepad Pro
3.05+

Notepad Pro

Get simple, fast, convenient and powerful Notepad.

Dmitry Korotkov
How to Download&Play Notepad Pro on PC?
Last Updated: 2026-08-20
org.korosoft.notepadpro.android
Share:
OFF

Screenshots and Videos of Notepad Pro PC

With LDPlayer, you can download and run Notepad Pro on PC, simultaneously managing multiple apps and multiple accounts. Become a master of time management, balancing work and entertainment effortlessly.

How to Download and Run Notepad Pro on PC

  • 1

    Download and install LDPlayer on your computer

  • 2

    Locate the Play Store in LDPlayer's system apps, launch it, and sign in to your Google account

  • 3

    Enter "Notepad Pro" into the search bar and search for it

  • 4

    Choose and install Notepad Pro from the search results

  • 5

    Once the download and installation are complete, return to the LDPlayer home screen

  • 6

    Click on the game icon on the LDPlayer home screen to start enjoying the exciting game

More apps from Dmitry Korotkov