Home/

Games/

Role Playing/

Age of Stickman: Evolution

Age of Stickman: Evolution
0.05+

Age of Stickman: Evolution

Roll the dice, claim epic gear! Dive into the ultimate stickman idle RPG.

Play on PC with LDPlayer
recommend
Velocita Z
How to Download&Play Age of Stickman: Evolution on PC?
Last Updated: 2026-08-09
com.twh003.stickman.rpg.idle.game
Share:
  • Overview

  • FAQ

Use LDPlayer to Play Age of Stickman: Evolution on PC

Age of Stickman: Evolution is a Role Playing game developed by Velocita Z, and LDPlayer is the best platform for playing Age of Stickman: Evolution on Windows PC, offering powerful features for an immersive experience.

When playing Age of Stickman: Evolution on PC, as a new player looking to start with a fresh account, the multi-instance and sync features are extremely useful for rerolls. You can use them to run multiple instances and begin the synchronization process. Bind your account until you draw the desired heroes.

In addition, operation recorder is great for games that require you to level up and complete tasks! Run the sync and record your actions, then repeat the main instance's actions in real-time. By doing so, you can run 2 or more accounts simultaneously. You can always get the heroes you want before others by faster rerolls and more efficient summoning! Start downloading and playing Age of Stickman: Evolution on your computer now!

🎲 STEP INTO THE ERA OF STICKMAN EVOLUTION! 🎲

Are you ready to transform? Forget the boring anvil and hammer! In Age of Stickman: Evolution, the ultimate power to progress lies entirely within a Magic Dice. Starting from the most primitive eras, you will gradually evolve your stickman warrior through the ages of history, equipping them with the most advanced and mythical gear through lucky dice rolls.

🔥 KEY FEATURES:

ROLL THE DICE - EVOLVE YOUR GEAR: No more tedious resource grinding! Roll continuously to summon random weapons and armor from different eras. Dismantle lower-tier gear to upgrade your Dice Forge, and increase the drop rate of earth-shattering Mythic items!

IDLE BATTLES - AUTO ACROSS ERAS: Enjoy a 100% hands-free experience! While you are busy rolling the dice for new power, your stickman warrior automatically slaughters hordes of enemies and giant Bosses in the background. Activate Auto mode to clear stages relentlessly.

THE GREAT EVOLUTION: Higher-tier equipment dramatically changes your stickman's appearance and power. Break your combat power limits, optimize critical hits, and maximize damage stats to witness the grand evolution of your warrior across every chapter.

EXPLORE DUNGEONS & RESEARCH: Delve into dark Dungeons to collect precious resources. Unlock the Research system to gain permanent power buffs, speed up your dice rolling, and fortify your defenses.

JOIN GLOBAL CLANS: Stand shoulder-to-shoulder with gamers worldwide in the Clan system. Share dice upgrade experiences, support your allies, and conquer new peaks of power together.

👉 Download Age of Stickman: Evolution now to roll the dice and write your own evolutionary history!
Open up

Screenshots and Videos of Age of Stickman: Evolution PC

Experience a wider field of view, exquisite game graphics, and cooler combat skills and effects by downloading and playing Age of Stickman: Evolution on PC with LDPlayer. Enjoy the ultimate gaming experience with LDPlayer.

Why Play Age of Stickman: Evolution on PC with LDPlayer?

LDPlayer offers unique emulator features including multi-instance support, macros, operation recorder, and other functions not available on mobile devices.

Multi-Instance & Sync

Remote Control

Operation Recorder

Multi-Instance & SyncRemote ControlOperation Recorder

Effortlessly clone multiple instances and initiate synchronization until you draw the desired hero before binding your account, enhancing efficiency in rerolls in Age of Stickman: Evolution.

  • High FPS

    With support for high FPS, Age of Stickman: Evolution's game graphics are smoother, and actions are more seamless, enhancing the visual experience and immersion of playing Age of Stickman: Evolution.
  • Keyboard & Mouse

    In Age of Stickman: Evolution, players frequently perform actions such as character movement, skill selection, and combat, where keyboard and mouse offer more convenient and responsive operation.

How to Download&Play Age of Stickman: Evolution on PC?

  • 1

    Download and install LDPlayer on your computer

  • 2

    Locate the Play Store in LDPlayer's system apps, launch it, and sign in to your Google account

  • 3

    Enter "Age of Stickman: Evolution" into the search bar and search for it

  • 4

    Choose and install Age of Stickman: Evolution from the search results

  • 5

    Once the download and installation are complete, return to the LDPlayer home screen

  • 6

    Click on the game icon on the LDPlayer home screen to start enjoying the exciting game